Application: poison [APPROVED]

Ir em baixo

Application: poison [APPROVED]

Mensagem  poison em Seg Set 14, 2009 3:07 am

Nacionality: Brazilian

birthday: 14/02/1981

Contact Methods 3dergonsalves@mail.com , just for girls please

Ocupation: killer bird

2. Preferences

Nickname: INMORRIVEL (Poison)

Favorite Class: Gladiator

Versatility (are you able to change your class): Sorcerer

Gaming Style: kamikaze


3. Schedule

Zone Time: GMT +0

Play Time Weekly:
Sunday: Playing since 20:30 to 23:57
Monday: Playing since 20:30 to 23:57
Tuesday: Playing since 20:30 to 23:57
Wednesday: Playing since 20:30 to 23:57
Thursday: Playing since 20:30 to 23:57
Friday: Playing since 20:30 to 23:57
Saturday: Playing since xx:xx to xx:xx

Study/Work since 07:30 to 18:30




4. Motives

Why Vanguard?: well ,me and 2 noobs create it, to spend good times

What do you expect from Vanguard?: Uniao , friendship

What do you think as perfect clan?: I think a perfect clan is one in which all Respect the individuality and beliefs of each

Do you know anyone from Vanguard?: yes, I know twopersonally

Someone from Vanguard can recommend you?: sim, fuz, supetC17


5. Previous experience

Make a list of your previous MMO and experience during that: SilkRoad 5 anos, Warcraft 3 anos, cabal, 1 ano

Characters during your MMORPG experience :
Clans you played before Vanguard :lusitans

Why you left those clans?: there was respect for the opinions of members of the legion



Progress/ achievements obtained playing MMORPGs: nothing special to mention


6. System


If you don't know your PC parts check them here http://www.systemrequirementslab.com/referrer/srtest and check it you can even post a printscreen if you prefer.

Internet connection (ISP and Speed): 20mb

CPU: i7 940-2.93

Graphic Card: 2x 4650 (1Gb)

RAM: 6Gb

Hard Drive: 640gb

Do you have Microphone: yep
Will you use Legion Voice Program: Ts and ventrilo

Do you want to improve your computer or get a new one: more one Grafic Card


Última edição por poison em Seg Set 14, 2009 3:19 am, editado 1 vez(es)

poison
Class Leader Gladiator

Mensagens : 32
Idade : 37

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Re: Application: poison [APPROVED]

Mensagem  fuZ em Seg Set 14, 2009 3:15 am

supetC17
I agree Laughing Welcome
[APPROVED]
avatar
fuZ
Brigade General
Brigade General

Mensagens : 55
Localização : Lisboa

http://vanguard.forummotion.com

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Re: Application: poison [APPROVED]

Mensagem  SuperC17 em Seg Set 14, 2009 3:19 am

supetC17 [APPROVED] you Very Happy

_________________

avatar
SuperC17
Centurion
Centurion

Mensagens : 82
Idade : 32

http://www.silkroad.pt.la

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Re: Application: poison [APPROVED]

Mensagem  Conteúdo patrocinado


Conteúdo patrocinado


Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Voltar ao Topo

- Tópicos similares

 
Permissão deste fórum:
Você não pode responder aos tópicos neste fórum