Assasin apply

Ir em baixo

Assasin apply

Mensagem  OVerdrive em Seg Set 28, 2009 12:06 pm

Name: Francisco Afonso

Birthday: 26/09/1987

Nacionality: Portuguese

*Contact:chicodred@hotmail.com

Ocupation: Vigilante

Nickname: Kimimaro

Favorite Class: Templar/assasin/spiritmaster

*Versatility (are you able to change your class): yes if you guys need

Gaming Style: Middle hardcore Very Happy

Play Time Weekly: ALOT :O

Sunday: Playing since 09h00 to 11h00- some breaks
Monday: Playing since 09h00 to 11h00- some breaks
Tuesday: Playing since 09h00 to 11h00- some breaks
Wednesday: Playing since 09h00 to 11h00- some breaks
Thursday: Playing since 09h00 to 11h00- some breaks
Friday: Playing since 09h00 to 11h00- some breaks
Saturday: Playing since 09h00 to 11h00- some breaks

Study/Work since 06h50m-08h30m/ 13h20m-18h30m

Extras: My son


Why Vanguard?: Vanguard is portuguese guild, i have templar on temachus but alot italians etc.. looking for portuguese guild to learn more fast game stlye... and help guild on all objjectives.

*What do you expect from Vanguard?: Dont no time reveal xD

*What do you think as perfect clan?: i dont kwon any one, but, but on my search i find have alot possiblity to perfect clan

Do you know anyone from Vanguard?: i talk to supers17 and tell me that guild

Someone from Vanguard can recommend you?: No one


Make a list of your previous MMO and experience during that: World of warcraft Open-beta

Characters during your MMORPG experience (links for armory or screenshots can help): no one now, i sell it.

Clans you played before Vanguard (List only the most importants): Omnis ruina (WOW)

Why you left those clans?: Left nab game.

Progress/ achievements obtained playing MMORPGs: 6800+ on WOW




*Internet connection (ISP and Speed): 10mb+

Do you have Microphone: yes

Will you use Legion Voice Program: yes
avatar
OVerdrive
Daeva
Daeva

Mensagens : 2

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Re: Assasin apply

Mensagem  SuperC17 em Seg Set 28, 2009 12:39 pm

ok thanks for your aply.
you seem a nice guy and a good player,For me you are [APPROVED] but lets wait confirmation from another centurion Wink

_________________

avatar
SuperC17
Centurion
Centurion

Mensagens : 82
Idade : 32

http://www.silkroad.pt.la

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Re: Assasin apply

Mensagem  OVerdrive em Seg Set 28, 2009 8:07 pm

Dentro 2 horas entro no jogo estas queue ta 2 horas ja faziam era serverzitos mais :O

Obrigado pela oportunidade vou fazer meu melhor para ajudar maximo que poder legion
avatar
OVerdrive
Daeva
Daeva

Mensagens : 2

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Re: Assasin apply

Mensagem  SuperC17 em Seg Out 12, 2009 2:06 am

A aplicação encontra-se [SUSPENSA]. Após várias tentativas ficamos agora a aguardar contacto in-game de maneira a poder validar a aplicação.

_________________

avatar
SuperC17
Centurion
Centurion

Mensagens : 82
Idade : 32

http://www.silkroad.pt.la

Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Re: Assasin apply

Mensagem  Conteúdo patrocinado


Conteúdo patrocinado


Voltar ao Topo Ir em baixo

Voltar ao Topo

- Tópicos similares

 
Permissão deste fórum:
Você não pode responder aos tópicos neste fórum